Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PLN = en PLN
Transchange4.25000.2353
CEN Change4.22000.2370
Change de la Bourse4.21500.2372
Multichange4.16670.2400
Arcades Change4.15000.2410
Change MERSON4.13500.2418
Change 244.12000.2427
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.06300.2461
Or et Change3.94010.2538
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PLN = en PLN
Or et Change4.44310.2251
Arcades Change4.55900.2193
CEN Change4.57000.2188
Change MERSON4.61510.2167
Multichange4.76200.2100
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.80380.2082
Transchange4.86000.2058
Change 246.11000.1637