Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CNY = en CNY
Transchange7.47000.1339
Change 247.31000.1368
Arcades Change7.31000.1368
CEN Change7.20000.1389
Change de la Bourse7.17900.1393
Multichange7.14800.1399
Business Change7.14290.1400
Change MERSON7.11230.1406
Or et Change6.89660.1450
Comptoir de Change Opéra6.88130.1453
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CNY = en CNY
Change MERSON7.69920.1299
CEN Change7.80000.1282
Or et Change8.00000.1250
Business Change8.03210.1245
Arcades Change8.39800.1191
Comptoir de Change Opéra8.50470.1176
Multichange8.62070.1160
Transchange8.93000.1120
Change 249.11000.1098