Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PEN = en PEN
Transchange3.66000.2732
Change 243.62000.2762
Change de la Bourse3.55800.2811
Multichange3.50880.2850
Or et Change3.41820.2926
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.37670.2961
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PEN = en PEN
Or et Change3.90150.2563
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.03170.2480
Multichange4.29180.2330
Transchange4.56000.2193
Change 246.45000.1550