Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ILS = en ILS
Business Change4.00000.2500
CEN Change3.40000.2941
Arcades Change3.40000.2941
Transchange3.37000.2967
Change 243.32000.3012
Change de la Bourse3.26900.3059
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.18300.3142
Change MERSON3.10990.3216
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ILS = en ILS
Arcades Change3.60000.2778
CEN Change3.70000.2703
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.77950.2646
Business Change4.44440.2250
Change 246.74000.1484

SHEQEL D'ISRAEL

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Territoire Palestinien Occupé