Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MUR = en MUR
Transchange51.0000.0196
Change 2450.8000.0197
CEN Change50.0000.0200
Arcades Change50.0000.0200
Multichange49.0200.0204
Change de la Bourse48.1810.0208
Or et Change47.0830.0212
Change MERSON46.8540.0213
Comptoir de Change Opéra46.6200.0215
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MUR = en MUR
Or et Change53.5960.0187
CEN Change54.0000.0185
Change MERSON56.2270.0178
Arcades Change60.0000.0167
Multichange63.2900.0158
Comptoir de Change Opéra63.6900.0157
Transchange67.5000.0148
Change 2473.1000.0137