Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SAR = en SAR
CEN Change4.12000.2427
Arcades Change4.11000.2433
Change 244.10000.2439
Transchange4.08000.2451
Or et Change3.90830.2559
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.89210.2569
Change de la Bourse3.88000.2577
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SAR = en SAR
CEN Change4.50000.2222
Arcades Change4.65100.2150
Change 244.95000.2020
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.95290.2019
Transchange5.03000.1988
Or et Change6.45180.1550