Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MYR = en MYR
Change 244.42000.2262
Transchange4.39000.2278
CEN Change4.35000.2299
Or et Change4.24060.2358
Multichange4.21940.2370
Change de la Bourse4.21300.2374
Change MERSON4.05990.2463
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.03640.2477
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MYR = en MYR
Or et Change4.62360.2163
CEN Change4.70000.2128
Change MERSON4.84590.2064
Multichange5.07610.1970
Comptoir de Change Opéra5.20700.1920
Transchange5.82000.1718
Change 246.76000.1479