Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BRL = en BRL
Transchange5.85000.1709
Arcades Change5.30000.1887
CEN Change5.20000.1923
Change 245.14000.1946
Or et Change5.05440.1978
Multichange4.98750.2005
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.87760.2050
Change MERSON4.83630.2068
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 BRL = en BRL
CEN Change5.60000.1786
Change MERSON5.62420.1778
Or et Change5.74020.1742
Comptoir de Change Opéra6.05110.1653
Multichange6.13500.1630
Arcades Change6.28900.1590
Change 247.35000.1361
Transchange7.60000.1316