Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ZAR = en ZAR
Transchange18.2000.0549
CEN Change17.8000.0562
Change 2417.8000.0562
Change de la Bourse17.4130.0574
Multichange17.2410.0580
Comptoir de Change Opéra17.1600.0583
Change MERSON16.9340.0591
Or et Change16.7850.0596
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 ZAR = en ZAR
Or et Change18.6950.0535
Change MERSON18.8410.0531
CEN Change19.0000.0526
Multichange20.7470.0482
Comptoir de Change Opéra21.0300.0476
Change 2423.5000.0426
Transchange23.9000.0418