Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PHP = en PHP
CEN Change66.0000.0152
Transchange66.0000.0152
Change de la Bourse65.0620.0154
Change 2464.3000.0156
Arcades Change64.0000.0156
Multichange63.2910.0158
Comptoir de Change Opéra63.2000.0158
Or et Change62.1930.0161
Change MERSON60.9760.0164
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 PHP = en PHP
Or et Change70.9220.0141
CEN Change72.0000.0139
Change MERSON74.9060.0133
Arcades Change75.0000.0133
Multichange82.6450.0121
Comptoir de Change Opéra82.8500.0121
Transchange100.000.0100
Change 24117.000.0085