Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MXN = en MXN
CEN Change19.5000.0513
Change de la Bourse19.0350.0525
Arcades Change19.0000.0526
Comptoir de Change Opéra18.8300.0531
Change 2418.8000.0532
Transchange18.8000.0532
Multichange18.5200.0540
Change MERSON18.4980.0541
Or et Change18.4460.0542
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 MXN = en MXN
Change MERSON20.6750.0484
CEN Change21.0000.0476
Or et Change21.1770.0472
Arcades Change21.5000.0465
Transchange21.9000.0457
Comptoir de Change Opéra22.6600.0441
Multichange22.7300.0440
Change 2423.4000.0427