Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DOP = en DOP
Change 2463.2000.0158
CEN Change63.0000.0159
Change de la Bourse61.6140.0162
Comptoir de Change Opéra61.1900.0163
Multichange60.6060.0165
Transchange60.3000.0166
Or et Change60.1650.0166
Change MERSON58.4250.0171
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DOP = en DOP
Or et Change68.5730.0146
Transchange69.8000.0143
Change MERSON69.8960.0143
CEN Change70.0000.0143
Multichange75.7600.0132
Comptoir de Change Opéra77.0700.0130
Change 2478.8000.0127