Société Valeur
1 € = 1 GBP = en GBP
Change 240.84801.1792
Business Change0.84751.1799
Transchange0.83501.1976
CEN Change0.83001.2048
Arcades Change0.83001.2048
Change MERSON0.82641.2101
Or et Change0.82641.2101
Change de la Bourse0.82201.2165
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.80891.2362
Multichange0.80001.2500
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 GBP = en GBP
Change MERSON0.86211.1600
Or et Change0.86211.1600
CEN Change0.86581.1550
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.89051.1230
Transchange0.89291.1200
Business Change0.90091.1100
Arcades Change0.90901.1001
Change 240.90911.1000
Multichange0.90911.1000

LIVRE STERLING

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Guernesey