Société Valeur
1 € = 1 EGP = en EGP
CEN Change54.0000.0185
Change 2451.8000.0193
Arcades Change50.3000.0199
Comptoir de Change Opéra49.9500.0200
Multichange48.7810.0205
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 EGP = en EGP
CEN Change59.0000.0169
Comptoir de Change Opéra59.4800.0168
Multichange71.4300.0140
Arcades Change71.8000.0139
Change 2481.4000.0123
Change MERSON83.9560.0119