Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TRY = en TRY
Arcades Change52.0000.0192
CEN Change52.0000.0192
Transchange50.6000.0198
Multichange49.5050.0202
Change MERSON49.3680.0203
Comptoir de Change Opéra49.3580.0203
Or et Change48.9550.0204
Change 2448.4000.0207
Business Change3.12500.3200
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TRY = en TRY
Business Change2.50000.4000
CEN Change56.0000.0179
Or et Change56.6640.0176
Arcades Change60.0000.0167
Transchange60.1000.0166
Multichange62.5000.0160
Comptoir de Change Opéra63.2610.0158
Change 2466.5000.0150