Société Valeur
1 € = 1 RON = en RON
CEN Change5.14000.1946
Change 244.99000.2004
Change MERSON4.97820.2009
Arcades Change4.95000.2020
Transchange4.94000.2024
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.93630.2026
Or et Change4.73980.2110
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 RON = en RON
Or et Change5.39260.1854
CEN Change5.56000.1799
Change MERSON5.56030.1798
Arcades Change5.66300.1766
Comptoir de Change Opéra5.88560.1699
Transchange6.16000.1623
Change 247.49000.1335