Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CHF = en CHF
Business Change0.92171.0850
CEN Change0.92001.0870
Arcades Change0.92001.0870
Change 240.91001.0989
Or et Change0.90991.0990
Multichange0.90091.1100
Change MERSON0.90091.1100
Change de la Bourse0.89501.1173
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.89061.1228
Transchange0.0100100.00
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CHF = en CHF
Change MERSON0.95241.0500
Or et Change0.95241.0500
CEN Change0.96151.0400
Business Change0.96621.0350
Change 240.97091.0300
Transchange0.97091.0300
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.97501.0256
Arcades Change0.98001.0204
Multichange0.99011.0100

FRANC SUISSE

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Liechtenstein