Société Valeur
1 € = 1 NZD = en NZD
CEN Change1.92000.5208
Change 241.92000.5208
Change MERSON1.87590.5331
Transchange1.86000.5376
Arcades Change1.85200.5400
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.85150.5401
Change de la Bourse1.85000.5405
Multichange1.81820.5500
Or et Change1.81420.5512
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 NZD = en NZD
Change MERSON2.03940.4903
Or et Change2.04870.4881
CEN Change2.08000.4808
Transchange2.15000.4651
Comptoir de Change Opéra2.17480.4598
Arcades Change2.20600.4533
Multichange2.22220.4500
Change 242.37000.4219

DOLLAR NéO-ZéLANDAIS

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Îles Cook,Niué,Pitcairn,Tokelau