Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TWD = en TWD
Transchange34.9000.0287
Change 2434.2000.0292
Change de la Bourse33.0690.0302
CEN Change33.0000.0303
Multichange32.4680.0308
Or et Change31.8360.0314
Comptoir de Change Opéra31.6500.0316
Change MERSON31.5670.0317
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TWD = en TWD
CEN Change36.0000.0278
Or et Change36.5310.0274
Change MERSON36.7550.0272
Comptoir de Change Opéra42.1200.0237
Transchange43.5000.0230
Multichange50.0000.0200
Change 2460.3000.0166