Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SGD = en SGD
Arcades Change1.42300.7027
Transchange1.42000.7042
Change 241.40000.7143
CEN Change1.38000.7246
Multichange1.36990.7300
Change de la Bourse1.36100.7348
Change MERSON1.34830.7417
Or et Change1.34390.7441
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.32810.7530
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SGD = en SGD
Or et Change1.44710.6910
Change MERSON1.47410.6784
CEN Change1.50000.6667
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.57870.6334
Multichange1.58730.6300
Arcades Change1.67300.5977
Transchange1.68000.5952
Change 241.74000.5747