Société Valeur
1 € = 1 HKD = en HKD
Change 248.58000.1166
Transchange8.52000.1174
CEN Change8.50000.1176
Arcades Change8.35000.1198
Or et Change8.32680.1201
Change de la Bourse8.18300.1222
Multichange8.14330.1228
Comptoir de Change Opéra8.14190.1228
Change MERSON8.10800.1233
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 HKD = en HKD
Change MERSON8.93600.1119
Or et Change9.02640.1108
CEN Change9.15000.1093
Comptoir de Change Opéra9.7360.1027
Multichange9.7750.1023
Arcades Change9.8040.1020
Transchange10.6000.0943
Change 2411.2000.0893