Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CAD = en CAD
Change 241.56300.6398
CEN Change1.56000.6410
Business Change1.55040.6450
Arcades Change1.55000.6452
Transchange1.54000.6494
Change de la Bourse1.54000.6494
Change MERSON1.53850.6500
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.52840.6543
Or et Change1.52670.6550
Multichange1.50600.6640
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CAD = en CAD
CEN Change1.62000.6173
Change MERSON1.62600.6150
Or et Change1.63400.6120
Arcades Change1.66700.5999
Comptoir de Change Opéra1.68140.5947
Multichange1.69490.5900
Business Change1.70940.5850
Change 241.72410.5800
Transchange1.72410.5800