Société Valeur
1 € = 1 AED = en AED
Arcades Change4.10000.2439
CEN Change4.10000.2439
Change 244.08000.2451
Change MERSON4.01560.2490
Transchange4.00000.2500
Or et Change3.96750.2520
Multichange3.92160.2550
Change de la Bourse3.86600.2587
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.84220.2603
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 AED = en AED
CEN Change4.50000.2222
Multichange4.56620.2190
Comptoir de Change Opéra4.60280.2173
Or et Change4.83540.2068
Change MERSON4.88200.2048
Transchange5.00000.2000
Arcades Change5.00000.2000
Change 246.22000.1608