Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TND = en TND
Change 243.23000.3096
CEN Change3.20000.3125
Transchange3.19000.3135
Change de la Bourse3.06600.3262
Change MERSON2.94950.3390
Multichange2.94120.3400
Comptoir de Change Opéra2.82260.3543
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 TND = en TND
CEN Change3.60000.2778
Change MERSON3.82730.2613
Transchange3.83000.2611
Comptoir de Change Opéra3.85010.2597
Multichange4.16670.2400
Change 244.24000.2358