Société Valeur
1 € = 1 JOD = en JOD
Change 240.77001.2987
Transchange0.77001.2987
CEN Change0.76001.3158
Or et Change0.75791.3194
Change de la Bourse0.73901.3532
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.72801.3736
Change MERSON0.71901.3908
Multichange0.71431.4000
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 JOD = en JOD
Change MERSON0.82341.2145
CEN Change0.84001.1905
Or et Change0.89081.1226
Comptoir de Change Opéra0.91061.0982
Multichange0.95241.0500
Transchange1.08000.9259
Change 241.16000.8621