Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CZK = en CZK
CEN Change23.5000.0426
Change de la Bourse23.1910.0431
Change 2423.1000.0433
Change MERSON22.9560.0436
Transchange22.9000.0437
Multichange22.5730.0443
Comptoir de Change Opéra22.5500.0443
Or et Change22.1950.0451
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 CZK = en CZK
Or et Change24.8220.0403
Change MERSON24.8660.0402
CEN Change25.4000.0394
Comptoir de Change Opéra26.5200.0377
Multichange27.0300.0370
Transchange28.5000.0351
Change 2440.4000.0248