Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SEK = en SEK
Transchange11.3000.0885
CEN Change11.0000.0909
Change MERSON10.7720.0928
Or et Change10.5870.0945
Comptoir de Change Opéra10.5600.0947
Change 2410.5000.0952
Arcades Change10.5000.0952
Multichange10.1830.0982
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 SEK = en SEK
Change MERSON11.5510.0866
CEN Change12.0000.0833
Multichange12.4380.0804
Comptoir de Change Opéra12.8800.0776
Arcades Change14.4000.0694
Transchange17.9000.0559
Change 2418.4000.0543