Société Valeur
1 € = 1 NOK = en NOK
Transchange11.7000.0855
Change 2410.7000.0935
Arcades Change10.7000.0935
CEN Change10.5000.0952
Change MERSON10.1750.0983
Comptoir de Change Opéra10.1000.0990
Or et Change10.0830.0992
Multichange9.6530.1036
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 NOK = en NOK
Change MERSON11.2490.0889
CEN Change11.5000.0870
Multichange11.9050.0840
Comptoir de Change Opéra12.1900.0820
Or et Change12.3130.0812
Arcades Change14.5920.0685
Transchange18.4000.0543
Change 2418.6000.0538

COURONNE NORVéGIENNE

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Île Bouvet,Svalbard e tÎle Jan Mayen