Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DKK = en DKK
Transchange7.48000.1337
Change 247.43000.1346
CEN Change7.30000.1370
Arcades Change7.30000.1370
Change MERSON7.18760.1391
Or et Change7.11950.1405
Comptoir de Change Opéra7.05250.1418
Multichange7.00280.1428
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 DKK = en DKK
CEN Change7.90000.1266
Change MERSON8.03870.1244
Multichange8.54700.1170
Comptoir de Change Opéra8.62440.1160
Or et Change8.79460.1137
Change 249.35000.1070
Arcades Change9.9630.1004
Transchange15.0000.0667

COURONNE DANOISE

Devise aussi utilisée dans les pays ou territoires suivants:

Îles Féroé,Groenland