Société Valeur
1 € = 1 THB = en THB
CEN Change36.3000.0275
Transchange36.1000.0277
Arcades Change36.0000.0278
Change 2435.8000.0279
Multichange35.0880.0285
Comptoir de Change Opéra34.7900.0287
Or et Change34.5850.0289
Change de la Bourse34.4290.0290
Change MERSON34.0840.0293
Société Valeur
1 € = 1 THB = en THB
CEN Change38.3000.0261
Change MERSON38.3290.0261
Or et Change38.6710.0259
Arcades Change40.0000.0250
Comptoir de Change Opéra40.9200.0244
Transchange42.5000.0235
Multichange42.5530.0235
Change 2447.4000.0211